Zaal-MO14-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Roomburg MO14-3 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Waddinxveen MO14-1 | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 37 | 0 |
3 | Alecto MO14-3 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 35 | 0 |
4 | Rijswijk MO14-3 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 38 | 0 |
5 | HDM MO14-6 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 37 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 0 |
7 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 38 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Alecto MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
HDM MO14-6 | Rijswijk MO14-3 | (3-5)final |
Alecto MO14-3 | Waddinxveen MO14-1 | (2-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Rijswijk MO14-3 | (5-3)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Waddinxveen MO14-1 | (3-2)final |
HDM MO14-6 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijswijk MO14-3 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (2-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | HDM MO14-6 | (1-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk MO14-3 | HDM MO14-6 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Alecto MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (2-1)final |
Rijswijk MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (2-3)final |
Alecto MO14-3 | Rijswijk MO14-3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
HDM MO14-6 | Roomburg MO14-3 | (1-3)final |
Roomburg MO14-3 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (1-0)final |
HDM MO14-6 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Waddinxveen MO14-1 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Rijswijk MO14-3 | (0-2)final |
Waddinxveen MO14-1 | Rijswijk MO14-3 | (7-3)scheduled |
Alecto MO14-3 | HDM MO14-6 | (5-4)final |
Roomburg MO14-3 | HDM MO14-6 | (4-2)final |
Alecto MO14-3 | Roomburg MO14-3 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Roomburg MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO14-1 | HDM MO14-6 | (1-7)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Roomburg MO14-3 | (1-5)final |
HDM MO14-6 | Alecto MO14-3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Waddinxveen MO14-1 | Alecto MO14-3 | (5-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Roomburg MO14-3 | Rijswijk MO14-3 | (3-1)final |
Rijswijk MO14-3 | Alecto MO14-3 | (4-3)final |
Roomburg MO14-3 | Alecto MO14-3 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Waddinxveen MO14-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
HDM MO14-6 | Waddinxveen MO14-1 | (3-5)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | HDM MO14-6 | (4-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Alecto MO14-3 | (2-4)final |
Alecto MO14-3 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (3-6)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (2-2)final |
Rijswijk MO14-3 | Waddinxveen MO14-1 | (4-5)final |
Waddinxveen MO14-1 | Roomburg MO14-3 | (0-3)final |
Rijswijk MO14-3 | Roomburg MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Roomburg MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (4-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO14-1 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (4-3)scheduled |
Roomburg MO14-3 | Waddinxveen MO14-1 | (4-4)final |