Augustinus H2/Alecto H5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Benjamin Ducheine

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H22 10:30
Groen-Geel H13 Groen-Geel H12 12:00
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H14 12:30
Groen-Geel H15 Scoop Delft H4 13:35
Leonidas H21 Leiden H10 14:30
IJssel H4 Alecto-Augustinus H5 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H10 18 47 15 2 1
2 Alecto-Augustinus H5 17 43 14 1 2
3 Leonidas H21 18 43 14 1 3
4 Scoop Delft H4 18 33 10 3 5
5 Spijkenisse H2-O 17 27 9 0 8
6 Leonidas H22 18 22 6 4 8
7 Groen-Geel H12 18 22 6 4 8
8 IJssel H4 18 19 6 1 11
9 Cartouche H6 18 16 5 4 9
10 Groen-Geel H14 18 11 3 2 13
11 Groen-Geel H13 18 9 3 0 15
12 Groen-Geel H15 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC De IJssel H4 16:30 uit
2 jun Groen-Geel H13 12:45 thuis - Zetacom
9 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H22 (0-1)final
IJssel H4 Scoop Delft H4 (0-6)final
Leiden H10 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-2)final
Groen-Geel H13 Groen-Geel H14 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H14 Leonidas H21 (0-2)final
Cartouche H6 IJssel H4 (3-2)final
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Groen-Geel H12 (2-1)final
Scoop Delft H4 Groen-Geel H13 (12-1)final
Leonidas H22 Leiden H10 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H13 Cartouche H6 (4-7)scheduled
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H22 (1-0)final
Leonidas H21 Scoop Delft H4 (1-1)final
Leiden H10 Groen-Geel H14 (9-0)scheduled
IJssel H4 Spijkenisse H2-O (10-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Cartouche H6 Leonidas H21 (2-4)final
Spijkenisse H2-O Groen-Geel H13 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel H14 Groen-Geel H12 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-3)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 Leiden H10 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H12 Scoop Delft H4 (0-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H13 IJssel H4 (1-10)scheduled
Leonidas H21 Spijkenisse H2-O (7-1)final
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Groen-Geel H14 (6-0)scheduled
Leiden H10 Cartouche H6 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H14 Leonidas H22 (1-1)scheduled
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H12 (2-2)final
Spijkenisse H2-O Leiden H10 (0-4)final
Scoop Delft H4 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-4)final
IJssel H4 Leonidas H21 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Spijkenisse H2-O Cartouche H6 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H12 Spijkenisse H2-O (3-1)final
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H13 (6-0)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Cartouche H6 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Scoop Delft H4 (0-1)final
Leiden H10 IJssel H4 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H12 (4-4)scheduled
Spijkenisse H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-7)final
Cartouche H6 Leonidas H22 (1-1)final
Groen-Geel H13 Leiden H10 (1-6)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 Groen-Geel H14 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H22 Spijkenisse H2-O (2-1)final
Groen-Geel H14 Cartouche H6 (2-2)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H5 IJssel H4 (5-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel H12 Groen-Geel H13 (3-2)final
Leiden H10 Leonidas H21 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Cartouche H6 Scoop Delft H4 (1-3)final
Spijkenisse H2-O Groen-Geel H14 (4-0)scheduled
IJssel H4 Leonidas H22 (3-4)final
Groen-Geel H13 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (0-13)final
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H12 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H22 Groen-Geel H13 (2-0)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 Spijkenisse H2-O (1-3)final
Groen-Geel H12 Leiden H10 (0-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel H14 IJssel H4 (2-4)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Leonidas H21 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Leonidas H22 Leonidas H21 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Cartouche H6 Spijkenisse H2-O (2-1)final
Groen-Geel H15 Groen-Geel H12 (0-11)scheduled
Groen-Geel H14 Groen-Geel H13 (0-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 IJssel H4 (3-1)final
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Leiden H10 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Groen-Geel H12 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-5)scheduled
Leiden H10 Leonidas H22 (4-1)final
Groen-Geel H13 Scoop Delft H4 (0-9)scheduled
IJssel H4 Cartouche H6 (4-2)final
Spijkenisse H2-O Groen-Geel H15 (12-0)scheduled
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H14 (7-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Scoop Delft H4 Leonidas H21 (0-3)final
Groen-Geel H15 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (0-13)final
Spijkenisse H2-O IJssel H4 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H14 Leiden H10 (0-9)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Groen-Geel H12 (2-2)final
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H13 (7-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Leonidas H22 (1-1)final
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H15 (7-0)final
Groen-Geel H12 Groen-Geel H14 (3-1)scheduled
Leiden H10 Scoop Delft H4 (3-3)final
Groen-Geel H13 Spijkenisse H2-O (2-5)scheduled
Leonidas H21 Cartouche H6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Groen-Geel H15 Leonidas H22 (0-6)final
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H21 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H14 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-12)final
Scoop Delft H4 Groen-Geel H12 (7-0)final
Cartouche H6 Leiden H10 (1-8)final
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H13 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leonidas H22 Groen-Geel H14 (3-1)scheduled
Leonidas H21 IJssel H4 (2-0)final
Leiden H10 Spijkenisse H2-O (4-1)final
Groen-Geel H13 Groen-Geel H15 (3-0)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Scoop Delft H4 (3-1)final
Groen-Geel H12 Cartouche H6 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Spijkenisse H2-O Groen-Geel H12 (4-0)final
IJssel H4 Leiden H10 (3-6)final
Cartouche H6 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-7)scheduled
Groen-Geel H15 Groen-Geel H14 (0-6)scheduled
Groen-Geel H13 Leonidas H21 (0-9)scheduled
DINSDAG 30 APRIL 2024
Scoop Delft H4 Leonidas H22 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Leonidas H22 Cartouche H6 (0-1)final
Leiden H10 Groen-Geel H13 (11-1)final
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H15 (5-0)final
Groen-Geel H12 IJssel H4 (1-7)final
Groen-Geel H14 Scoop Delft H4 (2-1)scheduled