Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Max de Jong
Trainer/Coach Robbert Nagtegaal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H9 9:00
Westland H2-O Leiden H5 10:45
Derby H3 Alecto H3 11:00
Roomburg H3 DSHC H3 16:00
Dopie H2-O Pollux H2-O 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H4 18 46 15 1 2
2 Pollux H2-O 17 33 10 3 4
3 Leonidas H9 17 31 10 1 6
4 Leiden H5 16 30 9 3 4
5 Dopie H2-O 17 29 9 2 6
6 Westland H2-O 17 22 7 1 9
7 HUDITO H6 17 20 6 2 9
8 Alecto H3 17 19 5 4 8
9 Roomburg H3 18 18 4 6 8
10 Derby H3 16 13 4 1 11
11 DSHC H3 18 9 3 0 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei H.C. Derby H3 11:00 uit
2 jun HV Westland H2-O 14:30 thuis - Chalant ICT
9 jun D.H.C. Hudito H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westland H2-O Derby H3 (6-1)final
DSHC H3 Leonidas H9 (3-4)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Leiden H5 (3-4)scheduled
HUDITO H6 Pollux H2-O (4-3)final
Roomburg H4 Alecto H3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pollux H2-O Roomburg H4 (1-4)final
Leiden H5 DSHC H3 (4-2)final
Alecto H3 Roomburg H3 (2-2)final
Derby H3 HUDITO H6 (2-3)final
Dopie H2-O Westland H2-O (8-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H6 Westland H2-O (1-3)final
DSHC H3 Alecto H3 (4-1)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Pollux H2-O (3-3)final
Roomburg H4 Derby H3 (11-2)final
Leonidas H9 Dopie H2-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Pollux H2-O DSHC H3 (7-0)scheduled
Westland H2-O Roomburg H4 (5-3)final
Leiden H5 Leonidas H9 (3-4)scheduled
Derby H3 Roomburg H3 (2-1)final
Dopie H2-O HUDITO H6 (6-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden H5 Dopie H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Westland H2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas H9 Alecto H3 (6-3)final
Roomburg H4 HUDITO H6 (7-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
Derby H3 DSHC H3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Dopie H2-O Roomburg H4 (1-1)scheduled
HUDITO H6 Roomburg H3 (2-1)final
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H9 (4-1)final
Alecto H3 Leiden H5 (2-2)scheduled
Westland H2-O DSHC H3 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC H3 HUDITO H6 (4-7)final
Roomburg H3 Roomburg H4 (1-5)final
Leiden H5 Pollux H2-O (1-0)final
Leonidas H9 Derby H3 (4-3)final
Alecto H3 Dopie H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H2-O Alecto H3 (4-2)final
Westland H2-O Leonidas H9 (3-5)final
Derby H3 Leiden H5 (4-4)final
Dopie H2-O Roomburg H3 (4-0)final
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H4 DSHC H3 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H2-O Dopie H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Leiden H5 Westland H2-O (3-2)final
Alecto H3 Derby H3 (3-1)final
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H6 (1-1)final
DSHC H3 Roomburg H3 (0-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H9 (3-2)scheduled
Derby H3 Pollux H2-O (3-7)final
HUDITO H6 Leiden H5 (0-3)final
DSHC H3 Dopie H2-O (0-3)scheduled
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023
Westland H2-O Alecto H3 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto H3 HUDITO H6 (2-2)final
Pollux H2-O Westland H2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas H9 Roomburg H3 (6-1)scheduled
Leiden H5 Roomburg H4 (0-7)scheduled
Dopie H2-O Derby H3 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leiden H5 Roomburg H3 (2-1)final
Alecto H3 Roomburg H4 (3-4)final
Pollux H2-O HUDITO H6 (6-3)final
Derby H3 Westland H2-O (4-3)final
Leonidas H9 DSHC H3 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HUDITO H6 Derby H3 (5-3)scheduled
Roomburg H4 Pollux H2-O (1-2)final
DSHC H3 Leiden H5 (0-3)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Alecto H3 (2-2)final
Westland H2-O Dopie H2-O (3-4)scheduled
VRIJDAG 15 MAART 2024
DSHC H3 Leiden H5 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Pollux H2-O Roomburg H3 (1-1)final
Dopie H2-O Leonidas H9 (1-2)scheduled
Derby H3 Roomburg H4 (3-9)final
Westland H2-O HUDITO H6 (3-0)final
Alecto H3 DSHC H3 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Roomburg H3 Derby H3 (3-0)final
Leonidas H9 Leiden H5 (3-1)final
Roomburg H4 Westland H2-O (4-3)final
HUDITO H6 Dopie H2-O (1-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024
Pollux H2-O DSHC H3 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Dopie H2-O Leiden H5 (7-2)final
Westland H2-O Roomburg H3 (2-2)final
HUDITO H6 Roomburg H4 (2-4)final
DSHC H3 Derby H3 (0-3)scheduled
Alecto H3 Leonidas H9 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Roomburg H3 HUDITO H6 (1-0)final
Leiden H5 Alecto H3 (2-0)final
Roomburg H4 Dopie H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H9 Pollux H2-O (2-3)final
DSHC H3 Westland H2-O (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Derby H3 Leonidas H9 (2-6)final
Pollux H2-O Leiden H5 (1-1)scheduled
Roomburg H4 Roomburg H3 (4-2)final
Dopie H2-O Alecto H3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Leonidas H9 Westland H2-O (2-3)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Dopie H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Alecto H3 Pollux H2-O (4-2)final
DSHC H3 Roomburg H4 (0-4)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
HUDITO H6 DSHC H3 (2-4)final