Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Carlos Fajardo
Coach Teun Alexander Peters
Manager Wouter Wolfslag
Aanvoerder Max Overdevest

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H5 10:30
Groen-Geel H2-O Leiden H3 10:45
Kikkers H2-O Leonidas H7 12:45
Alecto H2-O Kampong H4 14:30
Pinoké H6 VVV H3 17:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké H6 16 38 12 2 2
2 Cartouche H4 15 33 10 3 2
3 Leonidas H5 16 30 9 3 4
4 Groen-Geel H2-O 17 30 8 6 3
5 Klein Zwitserland H3 17 28 8 4 5
6 VVV H3 16 20 5 5 6
7 Kampong H4 16 17 6 2 8
8 Alecto H2-O 16 15 3 6 7
9 Kikkers H2-O 17 12 2 6 9
10 Leiden H3 16 10 2 4 10
11 Leonidas H7 16 8 1 5 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei SV Kampong Hockey H4 14:30 thuis - Rabobank
2 jun Pinoké H6 10:45 thuis - Rabobank
9 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4 10:35 uit
16 jun Klein Zwitserland H3 12:45 thuis - Rabobank

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Cartouche H4 Kampong H4 (3-1)final
VVV H3 Kikkers H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Pinoké H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 (4-4)final
Leonidas H5 Leonidas H7 (2-1)final
Alecto H2-O Groen-Geel H2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland H3 Cartouche H4 (1-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel H2-O Pinoké H6 (3-1)final
Leonidas H7 VVV H3 (1-4)scheduled
Kikkers H2-O Alecto H2-O (3-1)final
Leiden H3 Leonidas H5 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H2-O (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H3 Kampong H4 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H2-O Leonidas H7 (2-2)final
VVV H3 Leiden H3 (4-4)scheduled
Pinoké H6 Kikkers H2-O (8-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H7 Pinoké H6 (1-3)final
Leiden H3 Alecto H2-O (0-1)final
Groen-Geel H2-O Klein Zwitserland H3 (1-2)scheduled
Kikkers H2-O Cartouche H4 (3-3)final
Kampong H4 Leonidas H5 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H7 (7-0)final
VVV H3 Leonidas H5 (0-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H2-O Kampong H4 (7-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H3 Kikkers H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Pinoké H6 Leiden H3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden H3 Cartouche H4 (1-2)final
Leonidas H7 Klein Zwitserland H3 (2-4)scheduled
Leonidas H5 Alecto H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Kikkers H2-O Groen-Geel H2-O (0-1)final
Kampong H4 VVV H3 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Kampong H4 Leonidas H5 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden H3 (5-0)scheduled
Alecto H2-O VVV H3 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H2-O Leonidas H7 (3-2)scheduled
Kikkers H2-O Kampong H4 (3-4)final
Pinoké H6 Leonidas H5 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H4 (1-2)final
Kampong H4 Alecto H2-O (3-6)final
Leiden H3 Groen-Geel H2-O (0-2)scheduled
VVV H3 Pinoké H6 (1-3)final
Leonidas H7 Kikkers H2-O (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H5 (2-1)final
Cartouche H4 VVV H3 (4-3)scheduled
Pinoké H6 Alecto H2-O (2-2)final
Kikkers H2-O Leiden H3 (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas H7 Kampong H4 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden H3 Leonidas H7 (2-2)final
Pinoké H6 Kampong H4 (5-3)final
Alecto H2-O Cartouche H4 (0-2)final
VVV H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 (4-2)final
Leonidas H5 Groen-Geel H2-O (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland H3 Alecto H2-O (2-2)scheduled
Cartouche H4 Pinoké H6 (3-4)final
Groen-Geel H2-O VVV H3 (2-2)scheduled
Kampong H4 Leiden H3 (6-0)scheduled
Kikkers H2-O Leonidas H5 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Kampong H4 Cartouche H4 (4-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H3 Pinoké H6 (0-4)final
Kikkers H2-O VVV H3 (0-6)final
Groen-Geel H2-O Alecto H2-O (3-0)final
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H5 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Cartouche H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 (4-1)final
Pinoké H6 Groen-Geel H2-O (2-0)final
Alecto H2-O Kikkers H2-O (2-2)final
VVV H3 Leonidas H7 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H5 Leiden H3 (1-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 13 MAART 2024
Kikkers H2-O Pinoké H6 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Groen-Geel H2-O Cartouche H4 (1-1)scheduled
Kampong H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 (4-3)final
Leiden H3 VVV H3 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H7 Alecto H2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland H3 Groen-Geel H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Cartouche H4 Kikkers H2-O (6-2)final
Pinoké H6 Leonidas H7 (6-1)final
Alecto H2-O Leiden H3 (2-3)final
Leonidas H5 Kampong H4 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Kikkers H2-O Klein Zwitserland H3 (3-3)final
Leiden H3 Pinoké H6 (0-2)final
Kampong H4 Groen-Geel H2-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H7 (2-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H2-O Kikkers H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Alecto H2-O Leonidas H5 (1-5)scheduled
VVV H3 Kampong H4 (6-1)final
Cartouche H4 Leiden H3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Kampong H4 Kikkers H2-O (6-4)final
VVV H3 Alecto H2-O (1-1)final
Leiden H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 (2-4)final
Leonidas H5 Pinoké H6 (1-2)final
Leonidas H7 Groen-Geel H2-O (1-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 16 MEI 2024
Leonidas H5 VVV H3 (1-0)scheduled