MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Linn Blom
Trainer Joep Lindner
Trainer Thomas Vasiluta
Coach Bastiaan van den Brink
Coach Douwe Tromp
Manager Tjeerd van Rij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forescate MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 15:15
HGC MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 15:35
Cartouche MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 17:40
Roomburg MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 18:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk MO18-2 12 26 8 2 2
2 Cartouche MO18-3 12 25 8 1 3
3 Forescate MO18-2 12 22 7 1 4
4 Roomburg MO18-3 12 18 5 3 4
5 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 12 17 5 2 5
6 Alecto MO18-2 12 11 3 2 7
7 HGC MO18-3 12 10 2 4 6
8 Zoetermeer MO18-3 12 7 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MO18-3 17:40 uit
1 jun MHC Forescate MO18-2 14:00 thuis - Chalant ICT

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-3 (0-1)final
HGC MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (0-3)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (2-2)final
Noordwijk MO18-2 Alecto MO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-3 HGC MO18-3 (1-1)final
Alecto MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-1)scheduled
Forescate MO18-2 Noordwijk MO18-2 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (1-4)final
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023
Cartouche MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Noordwijk MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (1-0)final
Alecto MO18-2 HGC MO18-3 (0-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-3 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (3-4)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (0-1)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (4-2)final
Roomburg MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (5-2)final
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023
Forescate MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 HGC MO18-3 (6-2)final
Alecto MO18-2 Cartouche MO18-3 (0-4)final
Noordwijk MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-4)scheduled
HGC MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (4-1)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (2-3)final
Forescate MO18-2 Alecto MO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Alecto MO18-2 Noordwijk MO18-2 (1-2)final
Roomburg MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (2-0)final
Forescate MO18-2 HGC MO18-3 (2-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
HGC MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-3 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (3-1)final
Noordwijk MO18-2 Forescate MO18-2 (5-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Noordwijk MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (3-3)final
Alecto MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (1-0)final
Cartouche MO18-3 HGC MO18-3 (3-0)final
Forescate MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-3 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
HGC MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (2-3)final
Roomburg MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (4-3)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Alecto MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-3 (1-5)final
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Forescate MO18-2 Cartouche MO18-3 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Noordwijk MO18-2 HGC MO18-3 (4-1)final