MO18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Linn Blom
Trainer Joep Lindner
Coach Jan van Beukering
Coach Jan van Beukering
Manager Jan van Beukering

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Forescate MO18-6 10:35
Leiden MO18-6 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 13:15
Noordwijk MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-4 15:15
Alecto MO18-4 Westland MO18-4 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden MO18-6 13 27 8 3 2
2 Forescate MO18-6 12 23 7 2 3
3 Cartouche MO18-4 12 22 7 1 4
4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 12 21 7 0 5
5 Zoetermeer MO18-4 11 14 4 2 5
6 Noordwijk MO18-3 11 13 4 1 6
7 Westland MO18-4 13 9 2 3 8
8 Alecto MO18-4 12 8 2 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HV Westland MO18-4 16:15 thuis - Rabobank
1 jun MHC Forescate MO18-6 15:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 Cartouche MO18-4 (3-6)final
Westland MO18-4 Noordwijk MO18-3 (2-0)scheduled
Alecto MO18-4 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (2-5)final
Forescate MO18-6 Leiden MO18-6 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-6 Alecto MO18-4 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 (1-3)final
Noordwijk MO18-3 Forescate MO18-6 (7-1)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-4 Westland MO18-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Westland MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 (2-5)final
Leiden MO18-6 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (2-1)final
Alecto MO18-4 Noordwijk MO18-3 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Westland MO18-4 (4-1)final
Cartouche MO18-4 Alecto MO18-4 (3-2)final
Noordwijk MO18-3 Leiden MO18-6 (1-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 Forescate MO18-6 (2-0)scheduled
MAANDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2023
Forescate MO18-6 Cartouche MO18-4 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 (1-8)scheduled
Leiden MO18-6 Cartouche MO18-4 (1-0)final
Noordwijk MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (1-1)final
Forescate MO18-6 Westland MO18-4 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Westland MO18-4 Alecto MO18-4 (0-1)final
Forescate MO18-6 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (2-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 Leiden MO18-6 (0-2)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-4 Noordwijk MO18-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Alecto MO18-4 Forescate MO18-6 (4-5)final
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Cartouche MO18-4 (1-0)final
Leiden MO18-6 Westland MO18-4 (1-1)final
Noordwijk MO18-3 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Alecto MO18-4 (1-1)final
Leiden MO18-6 Forescate MO18-6 (1-3)final
Noordwijk MO18-3 Westland MO18-4 (2-4)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Westland MO18-4 Cartouche MO18-4 (1-4)final
Alecto MO18-4 Leiden MO18-6 (0-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (5-1)scheduled
Forescate MO18-6 Noordwijk MO18-3 (2-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Leiden MO18-6 (2-4)final
Cartouche MO18-4 Forescate MO18-6 (0-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 Westland MO18-4 (2-1)scheduled
Noordwijk MO18-3 Alecto MO18-4 (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO18-6 Noordwijk MO18-3 (6-1)scheduled
Alecto MO18-4 Cartouche MO18-4 (5-3)final
Westland MO18-4 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (2-3)final
Forescate MO18-6 Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Westland MO18-4 Leiden MO18-6 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Westland MO18-4 Forescate MO18-6 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-8 Alecto MO18-4 (5-2)final
Cartouche MO18-4 Leiden MO18-6 (3-2)final