JO12-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Remco Doolaar |
Manager | Andrea Doolaar-navarro |
Trainer/Coach | Cedric Tak |
Trainer/Coach | Kars Thalen |
Trainer/Coach | Mart Verdel |
Teambegeleider | Thomas Vintges |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Rijswijk JO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | 0:00 |
Wateringse veld JO12-1 | HDM JO12-4 | 8:30 |
Roomburg JO12-2 | Alecto JO12-1 | 14:15 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alecto JO12-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Roomburg JO12-2 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Rijswijk JO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0 |
4 | Wateringse veld JO12-1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 0 |
6 | HDM JO12-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 46 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JO12-2 | 14:15 | uit |
1 jun | Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO12-2 | n.n.b | uit |
8 jun | hdm JO12-4 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto JO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | (16-0)scheduled |
Roomburg JO12-2 | Wateringse veld JO12-1 | (4-3)final |
HDM JO12-4 | Rijswijk JO12-2 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Wateringse veld JO12-1 | Alecto JO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | HDM JO12-4 | (3-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk JO12-2 | Roomburg JO12-2 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | Rijswijk JO12-2 | (2-4)scheduled |
Alecto JO12-1 | Roomburg JO12-2 | (3-2)final |
HDM JO12-4 | Wateringse veld JO12-1 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Wateringse veld JO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | (6-2)scheduled |
Alecto JO12-1 | Rijswijk JO12-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg JO12-2 | HDM JO12-4 | (18-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rijswijk JO12-2 | Wateringse veld JO12-1 | (1-1)final |
HDM JO12-4 | Alecto JO12-1 | (0-11)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | Roomburg JO12-2 | (0-12)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Wateringse veld JO12-1 | Roomburg JO12-2 | (2-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | Alecto JO12-1 | (0-10)scheduled |
Rijswijk JO12-2 | HDM JO12-4 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alecto JO12-1 | Wateringse veld JO12-1 | (6-1)final |
HDM JO12-4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | (0-2)scheduled |
Roomburg JO12-2 | Rijswijk JO12-2 | (4-1)final |