Heren 1
Teamfoto
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Cris Castelli |
Assistent Trainer | Koen Kersten |
Assistent Trainer | Casper Van Beek |
Trainer/Coach | Robert Noall |
Assistent Coach | Casper Van Beek |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Fletiomare H1 | Barendrecht H1 | 14:45 |
IJssel H1 | HUDITO H1 | 14:45 |
Schiedam H1 | Houten H1 | 14:45 |
Zoetermeer H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | 14:45 |
Rijswijk H1 | Derby H1 | 14:45 |
Ommoord H1 | Alecto H1 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO H1 | 20 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 48 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Houten H1 | 20 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Zoetermeer H1 | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Rijswijk H1 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Derby H1 | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 52 | 45 | 0 |
6 | Alecto H1 | 20 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 50 | 46 | 0 |
7 | Fletiomare H1 | 20 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 40 | 0 |
8 | Ommoord H1 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 53 | 0 |
9 | Schiedam H1 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 44 | 55 | 0 |
10 | Groen-Geel H1 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 42 | 58 | 0 |
11 | Barendrecht H1 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 66 | 0 |
12 | IJssel H1 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 71 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | OMHC H1 | 14:45 | uit |
2 jun | MHC Fletiomare H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Rabobank |
9 jun | BH&BC Breda Heren 1 | 11:00 | thuis - Rabobank |
16 jun | !Oefenwedstrijd N.N.B. | n.n.b | thuis - Rabobank |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Alecto H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (0-1)final |
Fletiomare H1 | Ommoord H1 | (3-2)final |
Barendrecht H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (1-4)final |
Derby H1 | IJssel H1 | (5-1)final |
HUDITO H1 | Houten H1 | (1-1)final |
Groen-Geel H1 | Schiedam H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Schiedam H1 | Derby H1 | (3-2)final |
Houten H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (5-1)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Alecto H1 | (4-0)final |
IJssel H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (4-2)final |
Ommoord H1 | HUDITO H1 | (1-2)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Barendrecht H1 | Schiedam H1 | (4-4)scheduled |
Alecto H1 | IJssel H1 | (3-2)final |
Groen-Geel H1 | HUDITO H1 | (3-3)final |
Derby H1 | Houten H1 | (2-4)final |
Fletiomare H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (4-4)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Ommoord H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
IJssel H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (1-2)final |
Schiedam H1 | Alecto H1 | (0-1)final |
Ommoord H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (4-3)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (2-2)final |
Houten H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (3-2)final |
HUDITO H1 | Derby H1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Barendrecht H1 | HUDITO H1 | (0-3)final |
Alecto H1 | Houten H1 | (3-3)final |
Fletiomare H1 | Schiedam H1 | (5-0)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Ommoord H1 | (7-0)final |
Derby H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (5-3)final |
Rijswijk H1 | IJssel H1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schiedam H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (0-3)final |
Houten H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (1-0)final |
HUDITO H1 | Alecto H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (4-0)final |
Ommoord H1 | Derby H1 | (2-5)final |
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
IJssel H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare H1 | HUDITO H1 | (1-2)final |
IJssel H1 | Ommoord H1 | (3-2)final |
Barendrecht H1 | Derby H1 | (2-4)final |
Alecto H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (4-2)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Houten H1 | (0-2)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Schiedam H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (3-5)final |
Derby H1 | Alecto H1 | (1-4)final |
Schiedam H1 | IJssel H1 | (4-0)final |
Houten H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (2-0)final |
Ommoord H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schiedam H1 | Ommoord H1 | (4-5)final |
Alecto H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (6-0)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H1 | HUDITO H1 | (0-1)final |
IJssel H1 | Houten H1 | (3-3)final |
Fletiomare H1 | Derby H1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Barendrecht H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (1-0)final |
Alecto H1 | Ommoord H1 | (1-2)final |
Groen-Geel H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Derby H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (0-0)final |
Houten H1 | Schiedam H1 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO H1 | IJssel H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare H1 | Alecto H1 | (3-1)final |
Schiedam H1 | HUDITO H1 | (1-4)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (5-0)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Derby H1 | (2-1)final |
IJssel H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (1-4)final |
Ommoord H1 | Houten H1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
IJssel H1 | Derby H1 | (2-6)final |
Schiedam H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (4-1)final |
Ommoord H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (5-1)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Alecto H1 | (4-1)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (6-1)final |
Houten H1 | HUDITO H1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (3-4)final |
Fletiomare H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (3-3)final |
Derby H1 | Schiedam H1 | (3-3)final |
Barendrecht H1 | IJssel H1 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO H1 | Ommoord H1 | (1-1)final |
Groen-Geel H1 | Houten H1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Houten H1 | Derby H1 | (3-0)final |
HUDITO H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (2-2)final |
IJssel H1 | Alecto H1 | (2-4)final |
Schiedam H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (3-3)final |
Ommoord H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (4-2)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto H1 | Schiedam H1 | (3-2)final |
Fletiomare H1 | IJssel H1 | (2-1)final |
Derby H1 | HUDITO H1 | (2-3)final |
Barendrecht H1 | Houten H1 | (0-4)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (3-2)final |
Groen-Geel H1 | Ommoord H1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Houten H1 | Alecto H1 | (3-4)final |
HUDITO H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (4-1)final |
Schiedam H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (3-6)final |
Ommoord H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (0-4)final |
IJssel H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (4-2)final |
Groen-Geel H1 | Derby H1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Barendrecht H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (2-1)final |
Alecto H1 | HUDITO H1 | (0-4)final |
Derby H1 | Ommoord H1 | (3-1)final |
Rijswijk H1 | Schiedam H1 | (3-2)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | IJssel H1 | (8-0)final |
Fletiomare H1 | Houten H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel H1 | Alecto H1 | (1-3)final |
HUDITO H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (2-1)final |
Houten H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (3-1)final |
Derby H1 | Barendrecht H1 | (3-2)final |
Ommoord H1 | IJssel H1 | (2-2)final |
Schiedam H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
IJssel H1 | Schiedam H1 | (1-3)final |
Barendrecht H1 | Ommoord H1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Alecto H1 | Derby H1 | (4-5)final |
Zoetermeer H1 | Houten H1 | (2-3)final |
Rijswijk H1 | HUDITO H1 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare H1 | Groen-Geel H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
HUDITO H1 | Zoetermeer H1 | (3-1)final |
Groen-Geel H1 | Rijswijk H1 | (4-2)final |
Ommoord H1 | Schiedam H1 | (1-2)final |
Houten H1 | IJssel H1 | (5-0)final |
Derby H1 | Fletiomare H1 | (2-0)final |
Barendrecht H1 | Alecto H1 | (1-4)final |