Augustinus H2/Alecto H5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Benjamin Ducheine
Aanvoerder Gijs Buis
Aanvoerder Bastiaan Rensing

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJssel H4 Alecto-Augustinus H5 0:00
Groen-Geel H14 Leiden H7 0:00
Leonidas H25 Leonidas H24 0:00
Dordrecht H4 Groen-Geel H13 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H6 9 21 7 0 2
2 Leonidas H25 8 21 7 0 1
3 Dordrecht H4 8 18 6 0 2
4 Leonidas H24 8 18 6 0 2
5 Leiden H7 9 15 5 0 4
6 Scoop Delft H4 9 12 4 0 5
7 IJssel H4 9 10 3 1 5
8 Alecto-Augustinus H5 7 7 2 1 4
9 Groen-Geel H14 8 1 0 1 7
10 Groen-Geel H13 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HC De IJssel H4 n.n.b uit
19 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H6 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt LOHC H7 n.n.b thuis
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H24 n.n.b uit
16 apr Groen-Geel H13 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Scoop Delft H4 n.n.b uit
4 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H4 n.n.b thuis
11 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H25 n.n.b uit
18 jun Groen-Geel H14 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H14 (8-0)scheduled
Leonidas H24 Leonidas H25 (2-4)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H5 IJssel H4 (6-6)scheduled
Groen-Geel H13 Dordrecht H4 (0-16)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H14 Leonidas H24 (0-3)final
IJssel H4 Leiden H7 (0-2)scheduled
Cartouche H6 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (5-1)scheduled
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H13 (10-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H13 Groen-Geel H14 (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas H24 IJssel H4 (6-3)final
Leiden H7 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (2-0)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 Cartouche H6 (1-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H13 (4-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H4 Scoop Delft H4 (2-4)final
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Leonidas H24 (3-0)scheduled
Cartouche H6 Leiden H7 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dordrecht H4 Cartouche H6 (4-1)scheduled
Leonidas H24 Leiden H7 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H13 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (1-3)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 Leonidas H25 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H13 (10-3)scheduled
Cartouche H6 Leonidas H24 (1-2)final
Leonidas H25 Dordrecht H4 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H14 Scoop Delft H4 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Groen-Geel H13 Leonidas H24 (2-9)scheduled
Dordrecht H4 Groen-Geel H14 (10-0)final
Leonidas H25 Cartouche H6 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
IJssel H4 Dordrecht H4 (0-9)scheduled
Groen-Geel H14 Leonidas H25 (0-5)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Scoop Delft H4 (2-3)scheduled
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H13 (12-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H14 Cartouche H6 (0-13)scheduled
Dordrecht H4 Alecto-Augustinus H5 (2-0)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 Leiden H7 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas H25 IJssel H4 (8-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H24 Scoop Delft H4 (6-3)final
Leiden H7 Dordrecht H4 (1-5)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H5 Leonidas H25 (2-1)postponed
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H14 (6-0)scheduled
VRIJDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2022
Scoop Delft H4 IJssel H4 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Cartouche H6 IJssel H4 (3-0)scheduled
Scoop Delft H4 Groen-Geel H13 (6-1)scheduled
Leonidas H25 Leiden H7 (6-3)final