Dames 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Manon van Leeuwen - Feenstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D8 HUDITO D7 20:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden-Quintus D10 10 27 9 0 1
2 Leonidas D28 9 21 7 0 2
3 Klein Zwitserland D6 9 19 6 1 2
4 Groen-Geel D10 9 18 6 0 3
5 HUDITO D7 9 15 5 0 4
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 10 12 4 0 6
7 Alecto D8 9 11 3 2 4
8 Craeyenhout D4 10 10 3 1 6
9 Groen-Geel D14 10 9 3 0 7
10 Roomburg D8 9 8 2 2 5
11 Leonidas D26 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 nov D.H.C. Hudito D7 20:00 thuis - Zetacom
12 mrt Groen-Geel D14 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Klein Zwitserland D6 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Craeyenhout D4 n.n.b uit
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D26 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Groen-Geel D10 n.n.b uit
14 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D4 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D8 n.n.b uit
4 jun LOHC D10 n.n.b thuis
11 jun D.H.C. Hudito D7 n.n.b uit
18 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D28 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 Leiden-Quintus D10 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas D26 Leonidas D28 (0-5)final
Alecto D8 Groen-Geel D14 (2-1)scheduled
Craeyenhout D4 Klein Zwitserland D6 (1-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel D10 HUDITO D7 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D10 (2-1)scheduled
Leiden-Quintus D10 Roomburg D8 (2-0)scheduled
HUDITO D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 (10-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D6 Alecto D8 (1-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D26 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D26 Klein Zwitserland D6 (2-3)final
Alecto D8 Craeyenhout D4 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 Leonidas D28 (0-9)scheduled
Roomburg D8 HUDITO D7 (2-3)final
Groen-Geel D10 Groen-Geel D14 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout D4 Leonidas D26 (3-1)scheduled
HUDITO D7 Leiden-Quintus D10 (2-4)scheduled
Leonidas D28 Roomburg D8 (4-0)final
Klein Zwitserland D6 Groen-Geel D10 (4-0)final
Groen-Geel D14 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden-Quintus D10 Leonidas D28 (1-0)final
Leonidas D26 Alecto D8 (1-5)final
Roomburg D8 Groen-Geel D14 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 Klein Zwitserland D6 (1-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel D10 Craeyenhout D4 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto D8 Groen-Geel D10 (1-3)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland D6 Roomburg D8 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas D28 HUDITO D7 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Groen-Geel D14 Leiden-Quintus D10 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Roomburg D8 Craeyenhout D4 (2-2)final
Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D26 (4-0)final
Leiden-Quintus D10 Klein Zwitserland D6 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO D7 Groen-Geel D14 (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 Alecto D8 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland D6 HUDITO D7 (2-1)final
Alecto D8 Roomburg D8 (4-4)final
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D28 (0-10)final
Leonidas D26 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 (2-7)scheduled
Craeyenhout D4 Leiden-Quintus D10 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO D7 Craeyenhout D4 (5-1)scheduled
Leiden-Quintus D10 Alecto D8 (5-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 Groen-Geel D10 (1-3)scheduled
Roomburg D8 Leonidas D26 (7-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D4 Leonidas D28 (1-6)final
Klein Zwitserland D6 Groen-Geel D14 (4-0)final
Leonidas D26 Leiden-Quintus D10 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Leiden-Quintus D10 Groen-Geel D10 (3-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel D14 Craeyenhout D4 (0-3)scheduled
HUDITO D7 Leonidas D26 (4-0)scheduled
Roomburg D8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas D28 Alecto D8 (3-2)final